Articles, Blog

마누라 My Wife (My composition Busking)자작곡 버스킹

August 28, 2019


Please like and subscribe. Thank you. My wife. My wife My beloved wife. Oh My Darling Oh My Darling My wife. My wife. Honey, my acquaintances said, I was lucky to meet you because I saved my country in my previous life. Honey, my acquaintances said, My wife is the best. You’re the only one in my life. I’ll only love my wife. My wife. My wife My beloved wife. Oh My Darling Oh My Darling My wife. My wife. Hey darling oh my darling You are so beautiful My life is only darling I love you so much oh my darling You’re the only one in my life. My wife. My wife. My wife. My My beloved wife. Oh My Darling Oh My Darling My wife. My wife. My wife. My wife. My wife. My wife. If you like the video, please subscribe and recommend it. Thank you.

100 Comments

  • Reply oldskool groove August 13, 2019 at 2:20 pm

    Fantastic performance…sounds great!

  • Reply thuy truong my pham August 13, 2019 at 3:01 pm

    Very good guitar playing

  • Reply Maya Music August 13, 2019 at 3:17 pm

    Fantastic performance! Amazing song my friend! Huge thumbs up! 👏👏👍👍

  • Reply Everyday SCIMATH August 13, 2019 at 3:19 pm

    you have a great voice. New friend..

  • Reply Lola K August 13, 2019 at 3:21 pm

    Many thanks my friend, like it

  • Reply Edward Sitnikov August 13, 2019 at 4:05 pm

    Hey buddy , this is very cool !! Really awesome sang and played !! Well done !! Great job !! like 47
    Best regards , Ed !!!

  • Reply Real생활요리cook맘 August 13, 2019 at 4:24 pm

    우와^^배경부터 일단 너무좋은데요^^히트히트곡되라묜서♡

  • Reply AK Media Entertainment August 13, 2019 at 4:36 pm

    My..god
    Supperbb….
    big connect

  • Reply Gatinhos kittens August 13, 2019 at 4:46 pm

    Very nice song!

  • Reply Aura Guitar Music August 13, 2019 at 5:01 pm

    Great music my friend! Greetings from Barcelona

  • Reply HybridNeko Music August 13, 2019 at 5:01 pm

    Great Sound!! Love it!!

  • Reply 영단어암기짱TV e August 13, 2019 at 5:41 pm

    노래 넘 좋습니다! 저는 아직 결혼을 안해서 오 마늘아 오 나의 양파링으로 바꿔부르니 맞네요 ㅎㅎ

  • Reply Ana Lissa August 13, 2019 at 7:46 pm

    I am delighted with your work 👏 🎶 🎧 🌸

  • Reply Gorilla gorilla 【Zoo Land】 August 13, 2019 at 8:08 pm

    Good performance. Cool singing voice!Thank you for the valuable video.Have a good day!

  • Reply Michael Healy August 13, 2019 at 10:37 pm

    Nice song and performance. Sounds good.

  • Reply Kjell Christensen August 14, 2019 at 12:01 am

    Great playing! Gave you a Sub. …Kjell 🎸 👍

  • Reply PlotsVoice August 14, 2019 at 12:04 am

    Loved this song! You sound great on this as well! New sub here! Thanks for sharing your talent!

  • Reply Nyaman CHANNEL August 14, 2019 at 1:51 am

    joh-eun achim very good i like good day

  • Reply Ofw chef August 14, 2019 at 3:07 am

    Anyeong chingo,chef wanna join you haha

  • Reply BerkeleyMom CHOI August 14, 2019 at 5:54 am

    멋지네요!
    창법도 시원 시원 하시고..
    노래도 올드와 뉴가 믹스된 느낌… ㅎㅎㅎ
    즐겁게 감상하고 갑니다!👏👏👍👍👍

  • Reply สร้างบ้านเองได้จริง August 14, 2019 at 6:14 am

    wow so good job for you

  • Reply Choice 4 U August 14, 2019 at 8:25 am

    beautiful song. ..
    joined your Channel 🔔. stay connected dear friend 👍

  • Reply ADLISTA TV August 14, 2019 at 9:16 am

    Waw main gitar listrik nya cakep banget bosku

    Hadir bosku
    Dan salam kompak selalu

  • Reply raho studio August 14, 2019 at 1:51 pm

    안녕하세요 raho studio입니다. 영상 너무 재미있네요. 소통해요 ~ 구독 좋아요 부탁드려요`~~^^좋은하루되세요

  • Reply Sinefx August 14, 2019 at 6:29 pm

    #1598.. New friend🎁, 51👍👍 same please ❤❤❤🎁🎁

  • Reply For the love of pets August 14, 2019 at 6:38 pm

    Very cool!

  • Reply Only Music August 14, 2019 at 7:55 pm

    great😊❤👍

  • Reply Dennis C. Nolasco August 14, 2019 at 11:56 pm

    Fantastic music and gorgeous background, wish I was there 😎

  • Reply 5묘집사 August 15, 2019 at 12:07 am

    My friend.
    I really like your friend's fun and beautiful movie.Thank you very much for sharing

  • Reply Freecamp Caywood August 15, 2019 at 12:58 am

    Very beautiful my friend

  • Reply 이백맨 August 15, 2019 at 2:33 am

    오 이번 영상엔 무슨 효과를 주신 건가요??
    원본 영상같진 않은데^^;
    자작곡 귀에 쏙쏙 박히는데요 ㅋㅋㅋ 마누라~~~

  • Reply cooking studio by Suma August 15, 2019 at 3:04 am

    #54…. Like very good vedio frnd….thank u

  • Reply Toy Cars For Kids August 15, 2019 at 3:33 am

    Wow, that’s great! I love Korean songs. ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

  • Reply Lee이황우 August 15, 2019 at 3:35 am

    오~~~ 정말 좋으네요.^^♥

  • Reply 다육이Folk art August 15, 2019 at 5:51 am

    버스킹 영상 편집 멋져요.
    마누라 자작곡 실력있으세요.
    음색이 독특하여 사람들이 잘 기억할 소리네요.
    현장감 있는 버스킹 좋아 감동적으로 듣고 갑니다.

  • Reply Ascend 2 Trend August 15, 2019 at 8:47 am

    Wonderful song!😃💖 you did a great job performing!!!👍👍✨✨✨

  • Reply Homemade Samayal August 15, 2019 at 10:31 am

    Wonderful song

  • Reply Akka veetu kitchen August 15, 2019 at 12:10 pm

    Wow super… stay connected

  • Reply Jimmy Quango August 15, 2019 at 1:11 pm

    Absolute wonderful tune NeouL!!! Your sound is great my friend!! Greetings, Jimmy

  • Reply Johnny McBoogie August 15, 2019 at 1:44 pm

    Very nice song, great energetic performance!

  • Reply Phon Official August 15, 2019 at 2:37 pm

    Wow Good Voice

  • Reply Miki Records August 15, 2019 at 3:44 pm

    62 like,sub and best wishes;-)

  • Reply World Ôm Sadika - عالم أم صادقة August 15, 2019 at 4:03 pm

    Nice music 🎸🎻🎶vist me

  • Reply hazel adventure August 15, 2019 at 4:18 pm

    NeoulKang's Music..Great video, nice share.

  • Reply Lujan Gaming August 15, 2019 at 5:37 pm

    Like 63 awesome performance new support here lets stay connected full view

  • Reply Mundo do Nino August 15, 2019 at 7:40 pm

    Nice video.

    +64

  • Reply KING JESHUA August 15, 2019 at 9:41 pm

    Beutiful intro solo. ….. good performance …. perfect. 👍🏾

  • Reply ECE'NİN DÜNYASI August 16, 2019 at 3:15 am

    Hi im new friend subscribe your channel ❤❤❤❤ i love videos please my channel visit 😘😘😘

  • Reply Nguyễn Thành Phát Vlogs August 16, 2019 at 3:27 am

    Your sound is great my friend!!

  • Reply Bruno Outlaw August 16, 2019 at 4:45 am

    You are such a natural performer. You were made for this. Very nice one brother. I subbed

  • Reply Paul Soon August 16, 2019 at 5:14 am

    Nice, i love playing music also, i play piano.. thanks for sharing… i Suucsscrib , kindly subssscrib me also ok, thank uuu☺️🎶🎶🎶

  • Reply Jarin Cooking August 16, 2019 at 8:50 am

    Nice song friend thankyou for sharing with us. Have a nice day

  • Reply Nikko's Experience August 16, 2019 at 9:29 am

    the music really sounds incredibly good

  • Reply Xander Zone August 16, 2019 at 10:09 am

    beautiful!

  • Reply Galaxy Wah Wah August 16, 2019 at 12:49 pm

    Nice music bro…sub u done.hope u do the same✅🔔👍

  • Reply Shadows Cover Player August 16, 2019 at 1:06 pm

    Hi. NeouL.
    Once again a great upload. Great sound, professional performance. Congratulations. It was a pleasure to listen.
    Great like. 70
    Greetings of friends. Laca

  • Reply Sylwia K_Podróże August 16, 2019 at 1:22 pm

    Great video! I invite you to my channel ☺ sub& like

  • Reply Glitzy Games August 16, 2019 at 1:35 pm

    Hello, My new friend. Nice to meet U. Your VDO is great. I”m happy to watch. I press SUB & Like!!! 72
    I made a channel: GIitzy Games (Lullabies, Love Brain Development). Please Click https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCewhLlSIfojfw4TQY59xgsw?sub_confirmation=1. I wish you will be happy from the music. If you like, Please Press "Subscribe & Like & Share & Bell", To be a power for friendship and sharing happiness. Thank you very much ^ _ ^

  • Reply enery vlog August 16, 2019 at 2:41 pm

    Nice vlog my friend 🙂

  • Reply DANCE 4200 August 16, 2019 at 3:10 pm

    Nice video😍😍
    Great job

  • Reply TleTon Film August 16, 2019 at 3:18 pm

    So beautiful song Great sounds and play Amazing ^^

  • Reply อั๋น DIY August 16, 2019 at 4:13 pm

    Hello​ nice​ ​video​ new​ my​ friends​

  • Reply 리치튜브 August 16, 2019 at 4:53 pm

    안녕하세요 반가워요 자주소통해요❤ ㅎㅎ 잘 감상하고갑니다! 3🎁도 꾹이욤~^^ 목소리가 아주 👍👍👍👍👍 매력적이세요!

  • Reply 리치튜브 August 16, 2019 at 4:54 pm

    뒤에 구름 꼭 cg같아요👀🤭

  • Reply Danthy DOnofrio August 16, 2019 at 5:38 pm

    Very nice guitar and great voice 1617 new friend, visit me the same ok

  • Reply 통기타미라클 August 17, 2019 at 2:44 am

    마누라
    넘넘 멋진노래입니다
    무대가 환상의 무대네요
    사랑하는 내 마누라🎸🎶

  • Reply KELSON NG August 17, 2019 at 7:47 am

    Nice 1,i like the song you sing. I subscribe you, hope to got you back. Nice to meet you!!❤

  • Reply A.G. Ober August 17, 2019 at 2:26 pm

    Beautiful tune!

  • Reply Rut Moe August 18, 2019 at 3:29 am

    Awesome job probally one of the best busking perfomances i have ever seen. You are living my dream my friend. 👍👍👍

  • Reply new bodo like apps video August 18, 2019 at 7:45 am

    Wow excellent…..🔔 please stay connected

  • Reply JMC Center Official August 18, 2019 at 11:29 am

    wow nice song

  • Reply RJ Music 알제이 뮤직 August 18, 2019 at 9:36 pm

    인트로 와 반전의 매력이 ~
    ㅎㅎ 넘 좋아요 ㅎㅎㅎ
    마누라 ~~ 👏🏼👏🏼😆

  • Reply AAmir Dada August 19, 2019 at 9:48 pm

    😊 Like 78* joined, nice channel, just joined u for support, stay supportive friend 💚 💚 nice music

  • Reply 찐이show August 20, 2019 at 7:01 am

    키타연주와 멋지게 불러제끼는 마누라 !넘 좋아요~🌹

  • Reply Fun and Faizlami August 20, 2019 at 9:47 am

    Great song. Please visit my channel .

  • Reply Martinus Beay August 21, 2019 at 10:06 pm

    Hello greetings, greetings, greetings, success always to your channel, good luck and good luck always, greeting back on my existing channel, don't forget the like sub and comments so that I return to your channel thanks🙏

  • Reply 전부자의 다육 사랑 August 22, 2019 at 2:54 am

    ㅋ 좋은데요~
    님 영상은 보기참좋아요
    음 악듣다보면 금새 지나가네요
    제건 다육이라 취미없으면 지루하실수도~^^

  • Reply 밥씨Babsi Home Cooking August 22, 2019 at 3:47 am

    와!!! 정말 대단하세요!^^
    목소리 너무 좋아요!^^😊😊😊👏👏👏

  • Reply Indian Mom Neetas Life August 22, 2019 at 10:02 am

    I join u my new channel plz stay connect back

  • Reply J H Jung or JJ August 22, 2019 at 3:43 pm

    와우 정말 멋진 연주입니다
    그림도 환상절이네요
    이웃추가합니다^^

  • Reply Cozmin Alex Nick August 23, 2019 at 4:54 pm

    Like

  • Reply Rodleyy Petitfrere August 23, 2019 at 7:25 pm

    Hello my dear friend un nouvo suscribirse Busca me también amigo por favor

  • Reply veg desi rasoi Sonia sharma August 24, 2019 at 6:18 am

    Like 83 new friend here I hope join me back voice so wonderful thanks for sharing awesome songs👍👍👍👍👍🤝🤝🤝

  • Reply veg desi rasoi Sonia sharma August 24, 2019 at 12:40 pm

    Like sb bell done 👍👍👍bck join me🤝👍

  • Reply Rắn Già August 26, 2019 at 11:58 am

    Hi friend. Verry music….Wath full video…and sbr chanel…thank you to connec…🤗

  • Reply Salt Hoang August 26, 2019 at 2:52 pm

    Very nice 😊

  • Reply Guimullo August 26, 2019 at 3:44 pm

    Bro I love it!!! What a great song!! I am going to subscribe to your channel right now!

  • Reply Zayan and Zaynah August 27, 2019 at 2:29 am

    U R Really Great Guitarist👍👍 Can you make new friend my babies channel Brother?

  • Reply Mr. Pacunz Tv. August 27, 2019 at 2:30 am

    Nice songs choice..ser drop my channel

  • Reply wav-Dr. August 27, 2019 at 4:06 am

    beautiful technical playing! Love It! Had to Subscribe

  • Reply Tony McGreal August 27, 2019 at 5:06 am

    Ah that's very nice 👍 Subscribed 😀

  • Reply Khurram Rind August 27, 2019 at 8:41 am

    Thnx boss ur support luv u ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️ ♥️

  • Reply Khurram Rind August 27, 2019 at 8:42 am

    Wow awesome guitar u play beautiful vocals very dope melody big like new subscriber 👌 👌 ♥️ ❤️ ♥️♥️👌👌💜💜💋💙✊💙✌️💖💖💕👉❤️❤️❤️❤️

  • Reply Khurram Rind August 27, 2019 at 8:43 am

    U from Japan??

  • Reply Pakistani Bahraini Vlogger August 27, 2019 at 1:32 pm

    Nice.. Have a look at my channel as well and subscribe back maybe ❤️❤️Lets support each other ❤️

  • Reply Uncle Andy Guitar Herbst August 27, 2019 at 1:38 pm

    Very nice song. Energetic, my foot is tapping. Like # 86 and subbed. Thanks for visiting my channel.

  • Reply Tico Cabelereiro Roberton Sanches August 27, 2019 at 8:12 pm

    Toca muito amigo

  • Reply nurse-of-all-trades August 27, 2019 at 10:46 pm

    nice one , your new friend here , keep it up and take care…

  • Reply Sayu & Dini Arts August 28, 2019 at 3:18 am

    wow..super

  • Reply ITGuyUSARoadtrip August 28, 2019 at 8:22 pm

    흥미로운 음악 영상이네요..무대 의상도 자유로워 보이고요… 영상 감사합니다

  • Leave a Reply